News

0

AIFF ‘D’ License Course – 27th to 31st March 2017

AIFF ‘D’ License Course – 27th to 31st March 2017

New AIFF D License Course – 27th to 31st March 2017 @ Cooperage Football Stadium, Mumbai

Read More »

0

AIFF ‘D’ License Results – 12th to 16th December 2016

AIFF ‘D’ License Results – 12th to 16th December 2016

The AIFF ‘D’ License results for 12th to 16th December 2016 batch held at Cooperage Football Stadium, Mumbai.

Read More »

0

AFC C License, Maharashtra (1st to 13th March 2017)

AFC C License, Maharashtra (1st to 13th March 2017)

All the AIFF D License candidates looking for an upgrade can apply!

Read More »
0

MIRROR GIRLS SOCCER LEAGUE – PRE QUATERS FIXTURES

MIRROR GIRLS SOCCER LEAGUE – PRE QUATERS FIXTURES
MUMBAI MIRROR GIRLS SOCCER LEAGUE Pre – QUARTERS FIXTURES
Date Time Age Group Match Pitch
04-02-2017 8 to 8:30 am Open 1 Bandra Packers vs Kenkre FC 1
04-02-2017 8 to 8:30 am Open 1 Bombay Gymkhana vs MSSA (B) 2
04-02-2017 8 to 8:30 am Open 1 Football School of India vs U K United 3
04-02-2017 8 to 8:30 am Open 1 Bodyline (A) vs Football Leaders Academy 4
04-02-2017 8 to 8:30 am Open 1 Compeneros PC vs Mixers FC 5
04-02-2017 8 to 8:30 am Open 1 Bodyline (B) vs Milan/Bravehearts 6
04-02-2017 8 to 8:30 am Open 1 PIFA Colaba vs Steadfast Rush 7
04-02-2017 8 to 8:30 am Open 1 Seth GMSC & KENH vs MSSA (A) 8
04-02-2017 8:30 to 9 am U-16 2 VCM AVM vs Ryan, Khargar 1
04-02-2017 8:30 to 9 am U-16 2 Christ Academy vs All Saints HS 2
04-02-2017 8:30 to 9 am U-16 2 Jamnabai International vs FC Mithagar 3
04-02-2017 8:30 to 9 am U-16 2 IES Manik (B) vs Mumbai Warriors 4
04-02-2017 8:30 to 9 am U-16 2 AVMB Juhu vs Saint Blaise H.S 5
04-02-2017 8:30 to 9 am U-16 2 St. Paul English vs AVM Juhu (A) 6
04-02-2017 8:30 to 9 am U-16 2 Jamnabai Narsee vs Cambridge School 7
04-02-2017 8:30 to 9 am U-16 2 IES Manik (A) vs Apostolic Carmel 8
04-02-2017 9 to 9:30 am U-14 3 The Cathedral & John Connon School vs Ryan International School, Sanpada 1
04-02-2017 9 to 9:30 am U-14 3 Christ Church team (A) vs Convent of Jesus Mary 2
04-02-2017 9 to 9:30 am U-14 3 Mary Immaculate Girls High School vs Dhirubhai Ambani High School (A) 3
04-02-2017 9 to 9:30 am U-14 3 Ryan International School, Goregaon vs St Anne’s High School (B) 4
04-02-2017 9 to 9:30 am U-14 3 Football Club of Mumbaikars (FCM) vs Anjuman Islam’s Mustafa Fakih 5
04-02-2017 9 to 9:30 am U-14 3 Arya Vidya Mandir Juhu (A) vs Football Leaders Academy 6
04-02-2017 9 to 9:30 am U-14 3 Apostolic Carmel High School (A) vs Cambridge School 7
04-02-2017 9 to 9:30 am U-14 3 Bombay Scottish (A) vs St. Anne’s High School (A) 8
04-02-2017 9:30 to 10 am U-12 4 Apostolic Carmel High School (B) vs Jamnabai Narsee School (B) 1
04-02-2017 9:30 to 10 am U-12 4 Dharavi Diary vs Oscar Foundation 2
04-02-2017 9:30 to 10 am U-12 4 Dhirubai Ambani High School (A) vs Ryan International Sanpada (A) 3
04-02-2017 9:30 to 10 am U-12 4 Fr. Agnels Vashi vs Arya Vidya Mandir Juhu 4
04-02-2017 9:30 to 10 am U-12 4 Apostolic Carmel High School (A) vs Canossa High School 5
04-02-2017 9:30 to 10 am U-12 4 Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West (A) vs FC Mithagar 6
04-02-2017 9:30 to 10 am U-12 4 Dhirubai Ambani High School (B) vs J B Petit High School (A) 7
04-02-2017 9:30 to 10 am U-12 4 Christ Church team (A) vs The Cathedral and John Connon High School 8
Read More »
0

MIRROR GIRLS SOCCER LEAGUE – Open Fixtures

MIRROR GIRLS SOCCER LEAGUE – Open Fixtures

 

OPEN FIXTURES
Date Time Age Group Match Pitch
29-01-2017 08:00 Open A Seth G S M C & K E N H V/S Dharavi Diary Pitch 1
29-01-2017 09:30 Open A MSSA A V/S Pegasus Pitch 1
29-01-2017 11:00 Open A Pegasus V/S Dharavi Diary Pitch 1
29-01-2017 12:30 Open A MSSA A V/S Dharavi Diary Pitch 1
29-01-2017 15:00 Open A Pegasus V/S Seth G S M C & K E N H Pitch 1
29-01-2017 16:30 Open A Seth G S M C & K E N H V/S MSSA A Pitch 1
29-01-2017 08:30 Open I SOMAIYA SPORTS ACADEMY B V/S MSSA C Pitch 1
29-01-2017 10:00 Open I MSSA C V/S PIFA Colaba Pitch 1
29-01-2017 11:30 Open I PIFA Colaba V/S Mary Immaculate girls high school Pitch 1
29-01-2017 14:00 Open I Mary Immaculate girls high school V/S MSSA C Pitch 1
29-01-2017 15:30 Open I Mary Immaculate girls high school V/S SOMAIYA SPORTS ACADEMY B Pitch 1
29-01-2017 08:00 Open B Pune Techie V/S Hiranandani Foundation School Pitch 2
29-01-2017 09:30 Open B Steadfast Rush Academy V/S MSSA B Pitch 2
29-01-2017 11:00 Open B MSSA B V/S Hiranandani Foundation School Pitch 2
29-01-2017 12:30 Open B Steadfast Rush Academy V/S Hiranandani Foundation School Pitch 2
29-01-2017 15:00 Open B MSSA B V/S Pune Techie Pitch 2
29-01-2017 16:30 Open B Pune Techie V/S Steadfast Rush Academy Pitch 2
29-01-2017 08:30 Open I PIFA Colaba V/S Ryan Sanpada Pitch 2
29-01-2017 10:00 Open I Mary Immaculate girls high school V/S Ryan Sanpada Pitch 2
29-01-2017 11:30 Open I MSSA C V/S Ryan Sanpada Pitch 2
29-01-2017 14:00 Open I SOMAIYA SPORTS ACADEMY B V/S Ryan Sanpada Pitch 2
29-01-2017 15:30 Open I SOMAIYA SPORTS ACADEMY B V/S PIFA Colaba Pitch 2
29-01-2017 08:00 Open C Antarang Foundation V/S Football School Of India Pitch 3
29-01-2017 09:30 Open C Kenkre FC V/S Aquila FC Pitch 3
29-01-2017 11:00 Open C Aquila FC V/S Football School Of India Pitch 3
29-01-2017 12:30 Open C Kenkre FC V/S Football School Of India Pitch 3
29-01-2017 15:00 Open C Aquila FC V/S Antarang Foundation Pitch 3
29-01-2017 16:30 Open C Antarang Foundation V/S Kenkre FC Pitch 3
29-01-2017 08:30 Open J Football Academy of Mumbai V/S Kopana Football School Pitch 3
29-01-2017 10:00 Open J Kopana Football School V/S Mixers Pitch 3
29-01-2017 11:30 Open J Mixers V/S D. J. Sanghvi Pitch 3
29-01-2017 14:00 Open J D. J. Sanghvi V/S Kopana Football School Pitch 3
29-01-2017 15:30 Open J D. J. Sanghvi V/S Football Academy of Mumbai Pitch 3
29-01-2017 08:00 Open D Bandra Packers Sports Club V/S Muskan 5 Pitch 4
29-01-2017 09:30 Open D Companero PC V/S Republican Sports Club Pitch 4
29-01-2017 11:00 Open D Republican Sports Club V/S Muskan 5 Pitch 4
29-01-2017 12:30 Open D Companero PC V/S Muskan 5 Pitch 4
29-01-2017 15:00 Open D Republican Sports Club V/S Bandra Packers Sports Club Pitch 4
29-01-2017 16:30 Open D Bandra Packers Sports Club V/S Companero PC Pitch 4
29-01-2017 08:30 Open J Mixers V/S Football Leaders Academy Pitch 4
29-01-2017 10:00 Open J D. J. Sanghvi V/S Football Leaders Academy Pitch 4
29-01-2017 11:30 Open J Kopana Football School V/S Football Leaders Academy Pitch 4
29-01-2017 14:00 Open J Football Academy of Mumbai V/S Football Leaders Academy Pitch 4
29-01-2017 15:30 Open J Football Academy of Mumbai V/S Mixers Pitch 4
29-01-2017 08:00 Open E Bombay Gymkhana V/S Club Balin FC Pitch 5
29-01-2017 09:30 Open E Ryan International School, Kandivali V/S Mithibai College Pitch 5
29-01-2017 11:00 Open E Mithibai College V/S Club Balin FC Pitch 5
29-01-2017 12:30 Open E Ryan International School, Kandivali V/S Club Balin FC Pitch 5
29-01-2017 15:00 Open E Mithibai College V/S Bombay Gymkhana Pitch 5
29-01-2017 16:30 Open E Bombay Gymkhana V/S Ryan International School, Kandivali Pitch 5
29-01-2017 08:00 Open F Sea View V/S Bodyline Sports Club Pitch 6
29-01-2017 09:30 Open F U K United V/S Simran Shergill and Team Pitch 6
29-01-2017 11:00 Open F Simran Shergill and Team V/S Bodyline Sports Club Pitch 6
29-01-2017 12:30 Open F U K United V/S Bodyline Sports Club Pitch 6
29-01-2017 15:00 Open F Simran Shergill and Team V/S Sea View Pitch 6
29-01-2017 16:30 Open F Sea View V/S U K United Pitch 6
29-01-2017 08:00 Open G Bravehearts FC V/S Milan FC Pitch 7
29-01-2017 09:30 Open G Red Eagles V/S ABA College of Law Pitch 7
29-01-2017 11:00 Open G ABA College of Law V/S Milan FC Pitch 7
29-01-2017 12:30 Open G Red Eagles V/S Milan FC Pitch 7
29-01-2017 15:00 Open G ABA College of Law V/S Bravehearts FC Pitch 7
29-01-2017 16:30 Open G Bravehearts FC V/S Red Eagles Pitch 7
29-01-2017 08:00 Open H Sharmila Fernandes and Team V/S SOMAIYA SPORTS ACADEMY A Pitch 8
29-01-2017 09:30 Open H Ann Lisa Joseph Team V/S Shalaka and Team Pitch 8
29-01-2017 11:00 Open H Shalaka and Team V/S SOMAIYA SPORTS ACADEMY A Pitch 8
29-01-2017 12:30 Open H Ann Lisa Joseph Team V/S SOMAIYA SPORTS ACADEMY A Pitch 8
29-01-2017 15:00 Open H Shalaka and Team V/S Sharmila Fernandes and Team Pitch 8
29-01-2017 16:30 Open H Sharmila Fernandes and Team V/S Ann Lisa Joseph Team Pitch 8
Read More »