Monthly Archives January 2017

MIRROR GIRLS SOCCER LEAGUE – Open Fixtures

MIRROR GIRLS SOCCER LEAGUE – Open Fixtures

 

OPEN FIXTURES
Date Time Age Group Match Pitch
29-01-2017 08:00 Open A Seth G S M C & K E N H V/S Dharavi Diary Pitch 1
29-01-2017 09:30 Open A MSSA A V/S Pegasus Pitch 1
29-01-2017 11:00 Open A Pegasus V/S Dharavi Diary Pitch 1
29-01-2017 12:30 Open A MSSA A V/S Dharavi Diary Pitch 1
29-01-2017 15:00 Open A Pegasus V/S Seth G S M C & K E N H Pitch 1
29-01-2017 16:30 Open A Seth G S M C & K E N H V/S MSSA A Pitch 1
29-01-2017 08:30 Open I SOMAIYA SPORTS ACADEMY B V/S MSSA C Pitch 1
29-01-2017 10:00 Open I MSSA C V/S PIFA Colaba Pitch 1
29-01-2017 11:30 Open I PIFA Colaba V/S Mary Immaculate girls high school Pitch 1
29-01-2017 14:00 Open I Mary Immaculate girls high school V/S MSSA C Pitch 1
29-01-2017 15:30 Open I Mary Immaculate girls high school V/S SOMAIYA SPORTS ACADEMY B Pitch 1
29-01-2017 08:00 Open B Pune Techie V/S Hiranandani Foundation School Pitch 2
29-01-2017 09:30 Open B Steadfast Rush Academy V/S MSSA B Pitch 2
29-01-2017 11:00 Open B MSSA B V/S Hiranandani Foundation School Pitch 2
29-01-2017 12:30 Open B Steadfast Rush Academy V/S Hiranandani Foundation School Pitch 2
29-01-2017 15:00 Open B MSSA B V/S Pune Techie Pitch 2
29-01-2017 16:30 Open B Pune Techie V/S Steadfast Rush Academy Pitch 2
29-01-2017 08:30 Open I PIFA Colaba V/S Ryan Sanpada Pitch 2
29-01-2017 10:00 Open I Mary Immaculate girls high school V/S Ryan Sanpada Pitch 2
29-01-2017 11:30 Open I MSSA C V/S Ryan Sanpada Pitch 2
29-01-2017 14:00 Open I SOMAIYA SPORTS ACADEMY B V/S Ryan Sanpada Pitch 2
29-01-2017 15:30 Open I SOMAIYA SPORTS ACADEMY B V/S PIFA Colaba Pitch 2
29-01-2017 08:00 Open C Antarang Foundation V/S Football School Of India Pitch 3
29-01-2017 09:30 Open C Kenkre FC V/S Aquila FC Pitch 3
29-01-2017 11:00 Open C Aquila FC V/S Football School Of India Pitch 3
29-01-2017 12:30 Open C Kenkre FC V/S Football School Of India Pitch 3
29-01-2017 15:00 Open C Aquila FC V/S Antarang Foundation Pitch 3
29-01-2017 16:30 Open C Antarang Foundation V/S Kenkre FC Pitch 3
29-01-2017 08:30 Open J Football Academy of Mumbai V/S Kopana Football School Pitch 3
29-01-2017 10:00 Open J Kopana Football School V/S Mixers Pitch 3
29-01-2017 11:30 Open J Mixers V/S D. J. Sanghvi Pitch 3
29-01-2017 14:00 Open J D. J. Sanghvi V/S Kopana Football School Pitch 3
29-01-2017 15:30 Open J D. J. Sanghvi V/S Football Academy of Mumbai Pitch 3
29-01-2017 08:00 Open D Bandra Packers Sports Club V/S Muskan 5 Pitch 4
29-01-2017 09:30 Open D Companero PC V/S Republican Sports Club Pitch 4
29-01-2017 11:00 Open D Republican Sports Club V/S Muskan 5 Pitch 4
29-01-2017 12:30 Open D Companero PC V/S Muskan 5 Pitch 4
29-01-2017 15:00 Open D Republican Sports Club V/S Bandra Packers Sports Club Pitch 4
29-01-2017 16:30 Open D Bandra Packers Sports Club V/S Companero PC Pitch 4
29-01-2017 08:30 Open J Mixers V/S Football Leaders Academy Pitch 4
29-01-2017 10:00 Open J D. J. Sanghvi V/S Football Leaders Academy Pitch 4
29-01-2017 11:30 Open J Kopana Football School V/S Football Leaders Academy Pitch 4
29-01-2017 14:00 Open J Football Academy of Mumbai V/S Football Leaders Academy Pitch 4
29-01-2017 15:30 Open J Football Academy of Mumbai V/S Mixers Pitch 4
29-01-2017 08:00 Open E Bombay Gymkhana V/S Club Balin FC Pitch 5
29-01-2017 09:30 Open E Ryan International School, Kandivali V/S Mithibai College Pitch 5
29-01-2017 11:00 Open E Mithibai College V/S Club Balin FC Pitch 5
29-01-2017 12:30 Open E Ryan International School, Kandivali V/S Club Balin FC Pitch 5
29-01-2017 15:00 Open E Mithibai College V/S Bombay Gymkhana Pitch 5
29-01-2017 16:30 Open E Bombay Gymkhana V/S Ryan International School, Kandivali Pitch 5
29-01-2017 08:00 Open F Sea View V/S Bodyline Sports Club Pitch 6
29-01-2017 09:30 Open F U K United V/S Simran Shergill and Team Pitch 6
29-01-2017 11:00 Open F Simran Shergill and Team V/S Bodyline Sports Club Pitch 6
29-01-2017 12:30 Open F U K United V/S Bodyline Sports Club Pitch 6
29-01-2017 15:00 Open F Simran Shergill and Team V/S Sea View Pitch 6
29-01-2017 16:30 Open F Sea View V/S U K United Pitch 6
29-01-2017 08:00 Open G Bravehearts FC V/S Milan FC Pitch 7
29-01-2017 09:30 Open G Red Eagles V/S ABA College of Law Pitch 7
29-01-2017 11:00 Open G ABA College of Law V/S Milan FC Pitch 7
29-01-2017 12:30 Open G Red Eagles V/S Milan FC Pitch 7
29-01-2017 15:00 Open G ABA College of Law V/S Bravehearts FC Pitch 7
29-01-2017 16:30 Open G Bravehearts FC V/S Red Eagles Pitch 7
29-01-2017 08:00 Open H Sharmila Fernandes and Team V/S SOMAIYA SPORTS ACADEMY A Pitch 8
29-01-2017 09:30 Open H Ann Lisa Joseph Team V/S Shalaka and Team Pitch 8
29-01-2017 11:00 Open H Shalaka and Team V/S SOMAIYA SPORTS ACADEMY A Pitch 8
29-01-2017 12:30 Open H Ann Lisa Joseph Team V/S SOMAIYA SPORTS ACADEMY A Pitch 8
29-01-2017 15:00 Open H Shalaka and Team V/S Sharmila Fernandes and Team Pitch 8
29-01-2017 16:30 Open H Sharmila Fernandes and Team V/S Ann Lisa Joseph Team Pitch 8
Read More »

MIRROR GIRLS SOCCER LEAGUE – U-16 Fixtures

MIRROR GIRLS SOCCER LEAGUE – U-16 Fixtures
MUMBAI MIRROR GIRLS SOCCER LEAGUE U-16 Fixtures
Date Time Age Group Match Pitch
29-01-2017 08:30 16 A St Josheph’s High School V/S St Lawrence High School Borivali W Pitch 5
29-01-2017 10:00 16 A St Xaviers H S Mira Road V/S Hiranandani Foundation School Pitch 5
29-01-2017 11:30 16 A Hiranandani Foundation School V/S St Lawrence High School Borivali W Pitch 5
29-01-2017 14:00 16 A Hiranandani Foundation School V/S St Josheph’s High School Pitch 5
29-01-2017 15:30 16 A St Lawrence High School Borivali W V/S St Xaviers H S Mira Road Pitch 5
29-01-2017 17:00 16 A St Xaviers H S Mira Road V/S St Josheph’s High School Pitch 1
29-01-2017 08:30 16 B St Xaviers High School Airoli V/S Dharavi Diary Pitch 6
29-01-2017 10:00 16 B Ryan International School, Kandivali V/S Jamnabai Narsee School Pitch 6
29-01-2017 11:30 16 B Jamnabai Narsee School V/S Dharavi Diary Pitch 6
29-01-2017 14:00 16 B Jamnabai Narsee School V/S St Xaviers High School Airoli Pitch 6
29-01-2017 15:30 16 B Dharavi Diary V/S Ryan International School, Kandivali Pitch 6
29-01-2017 17:00 16 B Ryan International School, Kandivali V/S St Xaviers High School Airoli Pitch 2
29-01-2017 08:30 16 C St Augustine High School V/S Arya Vidya Mandir Juhu A Pitch 7
29-01-2017 10:00 16 C FC Mithagar V/S Young United Foundation A Pitch 7
29-01-2017 11:30 16 C Young United Foundation A V/S Arya Vidya Mandir Juhu A Pitch 7
29-01-2017 14:00 16 C Young United Foundation A V/S St Augustine High School Pitch 7
29-01-2017 15:30 16 C Arya Vidya Mandir Juhu A V/S FC Mithagar Pitch 7
29-01-2017 17:00 16 C FC Mithagar V/S St Augustine High School Pitch 3
29-01-2017 08:30 16 D IES Manik Vidyamandir A V/S NSS Hillspring Intl Pitch 8
29-01-2017 10:00 16 D Ayub Sportslover and team V/S Fr. Agnels Vashi Pitch 8
29-01-2017 11:30 16 D Fr. Agnels Vashi V/S NSS Hillspring Intl Pitch 8
29-01-2017 14:00 16 D Fr. Agnels Vashi V/S IES Manik Vidyamandir A Pitch 8
29-01-2017 15:30 16 D NSS Hillspring Intl V/S Ayub Sportslover and team Pitch 8
29-01-2017 17:00 16 D Ayub Sportslover and team V/S IES Manik Vidyamandir A Pitch 4
29-01-2017 09:00 16 E Apostolic carmel high school V/S St Blaise H.S Pitch 1
29-01-2017 10:30 16 E Shri Mammabai High School V/S Maratha Mandir School Pitch 1
29-01-2017 12:00 16 E Maratha Mandir School V/S St Blaise H.S Pitch 1
29-01-2017 14:30 16 E Maratha Mandir School V/S Apostolic carmel high school Pitch 1
29-01-2017 16:00 16 E St Blaise H.S V/S Shri Mammabai High School Pitch 1
29-01-2017 17:00 16 E Shri Mammabai High School V/S Apostolic carmel high school Pitch 5
29-01-2017 09:00 16 F Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West V/S VCW arya vidya mandir Pitch 2
29-01-2017 10:30 16 F Mary Immaculate girls high school V/S Canossa High School Pitch 2
29-01-2017 12:00 16 F Canossa High School V/S VCW arya vidya mandir Pitch 2
29-01-2017 14:30 16 F Canossa High School V/S Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West Pitch 2
29-01-2017 16:00 16 F VCW arya vidya mandir V/S Mary Immaculate girls high school Pitch 2
29-01-2017 17:00 16 F Mary Immaculate girls high school V/S Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West Pitch 6
29-01-2017 09:00 16 G IES Manik Vidyamandir B V/S St. Paul English School Pitch 3
29-01-2017 10:30 16 G Billabong High International School V/S Sanjay Raichurkar & Team Pitch 3
29-01-2017 12:00 16 G Sanjay Raichurkar & Team V/S St. Paul English School Pitch 3
29-01-2017 14:30 16 G Sanjay Raichurkar & Team V/S IES Manik Vidyamandir B Pitch 3
29-01-2017 16:00 16 G St. Paul English School V/S Billabong High International School Pitch 3
29-01-2017 17:00 16 G Billabong High International School V/S IES Manik Vidyamandir B Pitch 7
29-01-2017 09:00 16 H Delhi Public School V/S St Joseph’s Convent High School Pitch 4
29-01-2017 10:30 16 H St Lawrence High School Vashi V/S Arya Vidya Mandir Juhu B Pitch 4
29-01-2017 12:00 16 H Arya Vidya Mandir Juhu B V/S St Joseph’s Convent High School Pitch 4
29-01-2017 14:30 16 H Arya Vidya Mandir Juhu B V/S Delhi Public School Pitch 4
29-01-2017 16:00 16 H St Joseph’s Convent High School V/S St Lawrence High School Vashi Pitch 4
29-01-2017 17:00 16 H St Lawrence High School Vashi V/S Delhi Public School Pitch 8
29-01-2017 09:00 16 I RYAN International School, Kharghar V/S Fr Agnel’s Multipurpose School Ambernath Pitch 5
29-01-2017 10:30 16 I Passion For Soccer V/S Young United Foundation B Pitch 5
29-01-2017 12:00 16 I Young United Foundation B V/S Fr Agnel’s Multipurpose School Ambernath Pitch 5
29-01-2017 14:30 16 I Young United Foundation B V/S RYAN International School, Kharghar Pitch 5
29-01-2017 16:00 16 I Fr Agnel’s Multipurpose School Ambernath V/S Passion For Soccer Pitch 5
29-01-2017 17:30 16 I Passion For Soccer V/S RYAN International School, Kharghar Pitch 1
29-01-2017 09:00 16 J Sri Ma Vidhyala V/S Bodyline Sports club Pitch 6
29-01-2017 10:30 16 J Ja’fari English High School V/S Cambridge School Pitch 6
29-01-2017 12:00 16 J Cambridge School V/S Bodyline Sports club Pitch 6
29-01-2017 14:30 16 J Cambridge School V/S Sri Ma Vidhyala Pitch 6
29-01-2017 16:00 16 J Bodyline Sports club V/S Ja’fari English High School Pitch 6
29-01-2017 17:30 16 J Ja’fari English High School V/S Sri Ma Vidhyala Pitch 2
29-01-2017 09:00 16 K Mumbai Warriors V/S Yusuf Meherally Vidyalaya Pitch 7
29-01-2017 10:30 16 K Gokuldam High school & Jr College V/S Holy Name High School Pitch 7
29-01-2017 12:00 16 K Holy Name High School V/S Yusuf Meherally Vidyalaya Pitch 7
29-01-2017 14:30 16 K Holy Name High School V/S Mumbai Warriors Pitch 7
29-01-2017 16:00 16 K Yusuf Meherally Vidyalaya V/S Gokuldam High school & Jr College Pitch 7
29-01-2017 17:30 16 K Gokuldam High school & Jr College V/S Mumbai Warriors Pitch 3
29-01-2017 09:00 16 L St Anne’s High School V/S Jamnabai Narsee International School Pitch 8
29-01-2017 10:30 16 L Jamnabai Narsee International School V/S Nina Christina Singh and Team Pitch 8
29-01-2017 12:00 16 L St Anne’s High School V/S Nina Christina Singh and Team Pitch 8
Read More »

MIRROR GIRLS SOCCER LEAGUE – U-14 Fixtures

MIRROR GIRLS SOCCER LEAGUE – U-14 Fixtures
Mirror Girls Soccer League
Under 14
Date Time Age Group Match Pitch
28-01-2017 07:00 14 A Jamnabai Narsee School V/S Ryan International – St Josephs High School Pitch 1
28-01-2017 08:30 14 A Maratha Mandir School V/S NSS Hillspring Intl A Pitch 1
28-01-2017 10:00 14 A NSS Hillspring Intl A V/S Ryan International – St Josephs High School Pitch 1
28-01-2017 11:30 14 A Ryan International – St Josephs High School V/S Maratha Mandir School Pitch 1
28-01-2017 14:00 14 A NSS Hillspring Intl A V/S Jamnabai Narsee School Pitch 1
28-01-2017 15:30 14 A Jamnabai Narsee School V/S Maratha Mandir School Pitch 1
28-01-2017 07:00 14 B Anjuman Islam’s Mustafa Fakih V/S Yusuf Meherally Vidyalaya Pitch 2
28-01-2017 08:30 14 B St Lawrence High School Borivali V/S Bombay scottish B Pitch 2
28-01-2017 10:00 14 B Bombay scottish B V/S Yusuf Meherally Vidyalaya Pitch 2
28-01-2017 11:30 14 B Yusuf Meherally Vidyalaya V/S St Lawrence High School Borivali Pitch 2
28-01-2017 14:00 14 B Bombay scottish B V/S Anjuman Islam’s Mustafa Fakih Pitch 2
28-01-2017 15:30 14 B Anjuman Islam’s Mustafa Fakih V/S St Lawrence High School Borivali Pitch 2
28-01-2017 07:00 14 C Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West A V/S Mary Immaculate girls high school Pitch 3
28-01-2017 08:30 14 C Bodyline Sports club V/S St John Evangelist H.S B Pitch 3
28-01-2017 10:00 14 C St John Evangelist H.S B V/S Mary Immaculate girls high school Pitch 3
28-01-2017 11:30 14 C Mary Immaculate girls high school V/S Bodyline Sports club Pitch 3
28-01-2017 14:00 14 C St John Evangelist H.S B V/S Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West A Pitch 3
28-01-2017 15:30 14 C Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West A V/S Bodyline Sports club Pitch 3
28-01-2017 07:00 14 D St Xaviers H S Mira Road V/S Nina Christina Singh and Team Pitch 4
28-01-2017 08:30 14 D Billabong High International School V/S Ms. Keisha Dsouza and Team, Divine Child High School Pitch 4
28-01-2017 10:00 14 D Ms. Keisha Dsouza and Team, Divine Child High School V/S   Nina Christina Singh and Team Pitch 4
28-01-2017 11:30 14 D Nina Christina Singh and Team V/S Billabong High International School Pitch 4
28-01-2017 14:00 14 D Ms. Keisha Dsouza and Team, Divine Child High School V/S St Xaviers H S Mira Road Pitch 4
28-01-2017 15:30 14 D St Xaviers H S Mira Road V/S Billabong High International School Pitch 4
28-01-2017 07:00 14 E Arya Vidya Mandir Juhu A V/S NSS Hillspring Intl B Pitch 5
28-01-2017 08:30 14 E Dharavi Diary V/S Football Club of Mithagar Pitch 5
28-01-2017 10:00 14 E Football Club of Mithagar V/S NSS Hillspring Intl B Pitch 5
28-01-2017 11:30 14 E NSS Hillspring Intl B V/S Dharavi Diary Pitch 5
28-01-2017 14:00 14 E Football Club of Mithagar V/S Arya Vidya Mandir Juhu A Pitch 5
28-01-2017 15:30 14 E Arya Vidya Mandir Juhu A V/S Dharavi Diary Pitch 5
28-01-2017 07:00 14 F Christ Church team B V/S Convent of jesus and mary Pitch 6
28-01-2017 08:30 14 F St Xaviers High School B V/S Sacred Heart high school Pitch 6
28-01-2017 10:00 14 F Sacred Heart high school V/S Convent of jesus and mary Pitch 6
28-01-2017 11:30 14 F Convent of jesus and mary V/S St Xaviers High School B Pitch 6
28-01-2017 14:00 14 F Sacred Heart high school V/S Christ Church team B Pitch 6
28-01-2017 15:30 14 F Christ Church team B V/S St Xaviers High School B Pitch 6
28-01-2017 07:00 14 G Apostolic Carmel High School B V/S St anne’s high school A Pitch 7
28-01-2017 08:30 14 G Christ Academy V/S Jamnabai Narsee School B Pitch 7
28-01-2017 10:00 14 G Jamnabai Narsee School B V/S St anne’s high school A Pitch 7
28-01-2017 11:30 14 G St anne’s high school A V/S Christ Academy Pitch 7
28-01-2017 14:00 14 G Jamnabai Narsee School B V/S Apostolic Carmel High School B Pitch 7
28-01-2017 15:30 14 G Apostolic Carmel High School B V/S Christ Academy Pitch 7
28-01-2017 07:00 14 H Cambridge School V/S Ryan International ICSE Pitch 8
28-01-2017 08:30 14 H Ayub Sportslover and team V/S RCT’s PMM Rotary School Pitch 8
28-01-2017 10:00 14 H RCT’s PMM Rotary School V/S Ryan International ICSE Pitch 8
28-01-2017 11:30 14 H Ryan International ICSE V/S Ayub Sportslover and team Pitch 8
28-01-2017 14:00 14 H RCT’s PMM Rotary School V/S Cambridge School Pitch 8
28-01-2017 15:30 14 H Cambridge School V/S Ayub Sportslover and team Pitch 8
28-01-2017 07:30 14 I Ryan International School – SSC, Malad V/S J.B Petit High School Pitch 1
28-01-2017 09:00 14 I Football Club of Mumbaikars(FCM) V/S St John Evangelist H.S A Pitch 1
28-01-2017 10:30 14 I St John Evangelist H.S A V/S J.B Petit High School Pitch 1
28-01-2017 12:00 14 I J.B Petit High School V/S Football Club of Mumbaikars(FCM) Pitch 1
28-01-2017 14:30 14 I St John Evangelist H.S A V/S Ryan International School – SSC, Malad Pitch 1
28-01-2017 16:00 14 I Ryan International School – SSC, Malad V/S Football Club of Mumbaikars(FCM) Pitch 1
28-01-2017 07:30 14 J Ryan International School, Sanpada V/S St Blaise H.S Pitch 2
28-01-2017 09:00 14 J Sri Ma Vidhyala V/S Arya Vidya Mandir Juhu B Pitch 2
28-01-2017 10:30 14 J Arya Vidya Mandir Juhu B V/S St Blaise H.S Pitch 2
28-01-2017 12:00 14 J St Blaise H.S V/S Sri Ma Vidhyala Pitch 2
28-01-2017 14:30 14 J Arya Vidya Mandir Juhu B V/S Ryan International School, Sanpada Pitch 2
28-01-2017 16:00 14 J Ryan International School, Sanpada V/S Sri Ma Vidhyala Pitch 2
28-01-2017 07:30 14 K St Joseph’s High School New Panvel B V/S St Joseph’s Convent High School Pitch 3
28-01-2017 09:00 14 K Dhirubhai Ambani High School B V/S St anne’s high school B Pitch 3
28-01-2017 10:30 14 K St anne’s high school B V/S St Joseph’s Convent High School Pitch 3
28-01-2017 12:00 14 K St Joseph’s Convent High School V/S Dhirubhai Ambani High School B Pitch 3
28-01-2017 14:30 14 K St anne’s high school B V/S St Joseph’s High School New Panvel B Pitch 3
28-01-2017 16:00 14 K St Joseph’s High School New Panvel B V/S Dhirubhai Ambani High School B Pitch 3
28-01-2017 07:30 14 L Ryan International School, Kandivali V/S St John evangelist H.S Team B Pitch 4
28-01-2017 09:00 14 L St Joseph’s – Ryan V/S Apostolic Carmel High School A Pitch 4
28-01-2017 10:30 14 L Apostolic Carmel High School A V/S St John evangelist H.S Team B Pitch 4
28-01-2017 12:00 14 L St John evangelist H.S Team B V/S St Joseph’s – Ryan Pitch 4
28-01-2017 14:30 14 L Apostolic Carmel High School A V/S Ryan International School, Kandivali Pitch 4
28-01-2017 16:00 14 L Ryan International School, Kandivali V/S St Joseph’s – Ryan Pitch 4
28-01-2017 07:30 14 M Ryan International School, Goregaon V/S FC Mithagar Pitch 5
28-01-2017 09:00 14 M IES Manik Vidyamandir V/S J.J academy english medium school Pitch 5
28-01-2017 10:30 14 M J.J academy english medium school V/S FC Mithagar Pitch 5
28-01-2017 12:00 14 M FC Mithagar V/S IES Manik Vidyamandir Pitch 5
28-01-2017 14:30 14 M J.J academy english medium school V/S Ryan International School, Goregaon Pitch 5
28-01-2017 16:00 14 M Ryan International School, Goregaon V/S IES Manik Vidyamandir Pitch 5
28-01-2017 07:30 14 N St Augustine High School V/S The Cathedral & John Connon School Pitch 6
28-01-2017 09:00 14 N Fr Agnel’s Multipurpose School V/S Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West B Pitch 6
28-01-2017 10:30 14 N Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West B V/S The Cathedral & John Connon School Pitch 6
28-01-2017 12:00 14 N The Cathedral & John Connon School V/S Fr Agnel’s Multipurpose School Pitch 6
28-01-2017 14:30 14 N Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West B V/S St Augustine High School Pitch 6
28-01-2017 16:00 14 N St Augustine High School V/S Fr Agnel’s Multipurpose School Pitch 6
28-01-2017 07:30 14 O Young United Foundation A V/S Bombay scottish A Pitch 7
28-01-2017 09:00 14 O Holy Name High School V/S Jamnabai Narsee International School B Pitch 7
28-01-2017 10:30 14 O Jamnabai Narsee International School B V/S Bombay scottish A Pitch 7
28-01-2017 12:00 14 O Bombay scottish A V/S Holy Name High School Pitch 7
28-01-2017 14:30 14 O Jamnabai Narsee International School B V/S Young United Foundation A Pitch 7
28-01-2017 16:00 14 O Young United Foundation A V/S Holy Name High School Pitch 7
28-01-2017 07:30 14 P Jamnabai Narsee International School A V/S St. Paul English School Pitch 8
28-01-2017 09:00 14 P St Josephs high school New Panvel A V/S Dhirubhai Ambani High School A Pitch 8
28-01-2017 10:30 14 P Dhirubhai Ambani High School A V/S St. Paul English School Pitch 8
28-01-2017 12:00 14 P St. Paul English School V/S St Josephs high school New Panvel A Pitch 8
28-01-2017 14:30 14 P Dhirubhai Ambani High School A V/S Jamnabai Narsee International School A Pitch 8
28-01-2017 16:00 14 P Jamnabai Narsee International School A V/S St Josephs high school New Panvel A Pitch 8
28-01-2017 07:30 14 Q Christ Church team A V/S Football Leaders Academy Pitch 10
28-01-2017 07:30 14 Q St Lawrence High School V/S St Xaviers High School A Pitch 9
28-01-2017 09:00 14 Q Young United Foundation B V/S Football Leaders Academy Pitch 10
28-01-2017 09:00 14 Q St Xaviers High School A V/S Christ Church team A Pitch 9
28-01-2017 10:30 14 Q St Xaviers High School A V/S Football Leaders Academy Pitch 10
28-01-2017 10:30 14 Q Christ Church team A V/S Young United Foundation B Pitch 9
28-01-2017 12:00 14 Q Young United Foundation B V/S St Xaviers High School A Pitch 9
28-01-2017 12:00 14 Q St Lawrence High School V/S Football Leaders Academy Pitch 10
28-01-2017 14:00 14 Q St Lawrence High School V/S Christ Church team A Pitch 9
28-01-2017 14:30 14 Q Young United Foundation B V/S St Lawrence High School Pitch 9
Read More »

MIRROR GIRLS SOCCER LEAGUE – U-12 Fixtures

MIRROR GIRLS SOCCER LEAGUE – U-12 Fixtures
Mirror Girls Soccer League
Under 12
Date Time Age Group Match Pitch
28-01-2017 08:00 12 A Ryan International School, Goregaon V/S FC Mithagar Pitch 1
28-01-2017 09:30 12 A J.B Petit high school A V/S Palava FC Pitch 1
28-01-2017 11:00 12 A Palava FC V/S FC Mithagar Pitch 1
28-01-2017 12:30 12 A FC Mithagar V/S J.B Petit high school A Pitch 1
28-01-2017 15:00 12 A Palava FC V/S Ryan International School, Goregaon Pitch 1
28-01-2017 16:30 12 A Ryan International School, Goregaon V/S J.B Petit high school A Pitch 1
28-01-2017 08:00 12 B Canossa High School V/S Bombay scottish B Pitch 2
28-01-2017 09:30 12 B St Xaviers High School Airoli V/S Christ Church team B Pitch 2
28-01-2017 11:00 12 B Christ Church team B V/S Bombay scottish B Pitch 2
28-01-2017 12:30 12 B Bombay scottish B V/S St Xaviers High School Airoli Pitch 2
28-01-2017 15:00 12 B Christ Church team B V/S Canossa High School Pitch 2
28-01-2017 16:30 12 B Canossa High School V/S St Xaviers High School Airoli Pitch 2
28-01-2017 08:00 12 C Dhirubhai Ambani High School B V/S NSS Hillspring Intl B Pitch 3
28-01-2017 09:30 12 C Sri Ma Vidhyala V/S Convent of jesus and mary Pitch 3
28-01-2017 11:00 12 C Convent of jesus and mary V/S NSS Hillspring Intl B Pitch 3
28-01-2017 12:30 12 C NSS Hillspring Intl B V/S Sri Ma Vidhyala Pitch 3
28-01-2017 15:00 12 C Convent of jesus and mary V/S Dhirubhai Ambani High School B Pitch 3
28-01-2017 16:30 12 C Dhirubhai Ambani High School B V/S Sri Ma Vidhyala Pitch 3
28-01-2017 08:00 12 D Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West A V/S Fr Agnel’s Multipurpose School Ambernath A Pitch 4
28-01-2017 09:30 12 D Ryan International School, Kandivali B V/S Aquila FC Pitch 4
28-01-2017 11:00 12 D Aquila FC V/S Fr Agnel’s Multipurpose School Ambernath A Pitch 4
28-01-2017 12:30 12 D Fr Agnel’s Multipurpose School Ambernath A V/S Ryan International School, Kandivali B Pitch 4
28-01-2017 15:00 12 D Aquila FC V/S Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West A Pitch 4
28-01-2017 16:30 12 D Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West A V/S Ryan International School, Kandivali B Pitch 4
28-01-2017 08:00 12 E Jamnabai Narsee School B V/S Fr. Agnels Vashi Pitch 5
28-01-2017 09:30 12 E St anne’s high school A V/S Ryan International School, Kandivali Pitch 5
28-01-2017 11:00 12 E Ryan International School, Kandivali V/S Fr. Agnels Vashi Pitch 5
28-01-2017 12:30 12 E Fr. Agnels Vashi V/S St anne’s high school A Pitch 5
28-01-2017 15:00 12 E Ryan International School, Kandivali V/S Jamnabai Narsee School B Pitch 5
28-01-2017 16:30 12 E Jamnabai Narsee School B V/S St anne’s high school A Pitch 5
28-01-2017 08:00 12 F Oscar Foundation V/S St Xaviers H S Mira Road Pitch 6
28-01-2017 09:30 12 F St anne’s high school B V/S J.J academy english medium school Pitch 6
28-01-2017 11:00 12 F J.J academy english medium school V/S St Xaviers H S Mira Road Pitch 6
28-01-2017 12:30 12 F St Xaviers H S Mira Road V/S St anne’s high school B Pitch 6
28-01-2017 15:00 12 F J.J academy english medium school V/S Oscar Foundation Pitch 6
28-01-2017 16:30 12 F Oscar Foundation V/S St anne’s high school B Pitch 6
28-01-2017 08:00 12 G Holy Name High School V/S The Cathedral & John Connon School Pitch 7
28-01-2017 09:30 12 G RYAN International School, Sanpada B V/S Mary Immaculate girls high school Pitch 7
28-01-2017 11:00 12 G Mary Immaculate girls high school V/S The Cathedral & John Connon School Pitch 7
28-01-2017 12:30 12 G The Cathedral & John Connon School V/S RYAN International School, Sanpada B Pitch 7
28-01-2017 15:00 12 G Mary Immaculate girls high school V/S Holy Name High School Pitch 7
28-01-2017 16:30 12 G Holy Name High School V/S RYAN International School, Sanpada B Pitch 7
28-01-2017 08:00 12 H Fr Agnel’s Multipurpose School Ambernath B V/S NSS Hillspring Intl A Pitch 8
28-01-2017 09:30 12 H Ryan International Sanpada A V/S J.B Petit high school B Pitch 8
28-01-2017 11:00 12 H J.B Petit high school B V/S NSS Hillspring Intl A Pitch 8
28-01-2017 12:30 12 H NSS Hillspring Intl A V/S Ryan International Sanpada A Pitch 8
28-01-2017 15:00 12 H J.B Petit high school B V/S Fr Agnel’s Multipurpose School Ambernath B Pitch 8
28-01-2017 16:30 12 H Fr Agnel’s Multipurpose School Ambernath B V/S Ryan International Sanpada A Pitch 8
28-01-2017 08:00 12 I Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West B V/S Apostolic carmel high school A Pitch 9
28-01-2017 09:30 12 I Christ Church team A V/S St. Joseph’s Convent High School Pitch 9
28-01-2017 11:00 12 I St. Joseph’s Convent High School V/S Apostolic carmel high school A Pitch 9
28-01-2017 12:30 12 I Apostolic carmel high school A V/S Christ Church team A Pitch 9
28-01-2017 15:00 12 I St. Joseph’s Convent High School V/S Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West B Pitch 9
28-01-2017 16:30 12 I Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West B V/S Christ Church team A Pitch 9
28-01-2017 08:00 12 J Dhirubhai Ambani High School A V/S Bombay scottish A Pitch 10
28-01-2017 09:30 12 J St Lawrence High School Vashi V/S The J.B.Petit High School For Girls Pitch 10
28-01-2017 11:00 12 J The J.B.Petit High School For Girls V/S Bombay scottish A Pitch 10
28-01-2017 12:30 12 J Bombay scottish A V/S St Lawrence High School Vashi Pitch 10
28-01-2017 15:00 12 J The J.B.Petit High School For Girls V/S Dhirubhai Ambani High School A Pitch 10
28-01-2017 16:30 12 J Dhirubhai Ambani High School A V/S St Lawrence High School Vashi Pitch 10
28-01-2017 08:30 12 K Jamnabai Narsee School A V/S Football Leaders Academy Pitch 10
28-01-2017 08:30 12 K Apostolic carmel high school B V/S RCT’s PMM Rotary School Pitch 9
28-01-2017 10:00 12 K Dharavi Diary V/S Football Leaders Academy Pitch 10
28-01-2017 10:00 12 K RCT’s PMM Rotary School V/S Jamnabai Narsee School A Pitch 9
28-01-2017 11:30 12 K RCT’s PMM Rotary School V/S Football Leaders Academy Pitch 10
28-01-2017 11:30 12 K Jamnabai Narsee School A V/S Dharavi Diary Pitch 9
28-01-2017 14:30 12 K Apostolic carmel high school B V/S Jamnabai Narsee School A Pitch 10
28-01-2017 15:00 12 K Dharavi Diary V/S Apostolic carmel high school B Pitch 9
28-01-2017 15:30 12 K Apostolic carmel high school B V/S Football Leaders Academy Pitch 10
28-01-2017 15:30 12 K Dharavi Diary V/S RCT’s PMM Rotary School Pitch 9
Read More »

AIFF ‘D’ License Results – 21st to 25th November 2016

AIFF ‘D’ License Results – 21st to 25th November 2016

The AIFF ‘D’ License results for 21st to 25th November 2016 batch held at Cooperage Football Stadium, Mumbai.

Read More »

Maharashtra Inter District Football Championship Round Up – Day 1

Maharashtra Inter District Football Championship Round Up – Day 1

The Inter District Football Championship for Women (Open) 2016-17 kicked off with plenty of goals. 31 goals were scored in the four matches played.

Nasik, Bhandara, Yawatmal and Aurangabad progressed to the next-round of matches.

Read More »

WIFA & AIFF PRESIDENT PRAFUL PATEL APPOINTED MEMBER OF FIFA FINANCE COMMITTEE

WIFA & AIFF PRESIDENT PRAFUL PATEL APPOINTED MEMBER OF FIFA FINANCE COMMITTEE

The All India Football Federation President Mr. Praful Patel was appointed as member of the FIFA Finance Committee (2017-2021) on January 19, 2017.

Read More »

AIFF Coach Education Registration System

AIFF Coach Education Registration System

All India Football Federation introduces database software for registering all the licensed coaches in India. Even this software will be rigorously used to monitor the coaches’ day-to-day activities and their improvements.

Read More »

AFC ‘A’ License Course Results

AFC ‘A’ License Course Results

The results for the AFC ‘A’ License Course Results held at Mumbai, Maharashtra in 2 Modules from August to November 2016  are as follows:

Read More »

Maharashtra rout Gujarat to secure place in Final Round

Maharashtra rout Gujarat to secure place in Final Round
Maharashtra secured their push for the title march with a 4-0 rout of Gujarat in the Final Qualifying Round match of 71st Santosh Trophy at Rajmata Chunkumari Stadium, Waidhan – Singrauli, Madhya Pradesh.
Read More »